The Ven. Paul Crossland

Current Roles

Name Role Start
Church of the Redeemer Priest 03/28/2014
Church of the Resurrection Priest 03/28/2014
Church of the Resurrection Assistant Clergy (non-stipendiary) 01/03/2019
Church of the Redeemer Assistant Clergy (non-stipendiary) 01/03/2019



Old Roles

Name Role Start End
Church of the Redeemer Rector 03/28/2014 01/03/2019
St. David's the Faithful Rector 03/28/2014 01/12/2016
St. David's the Faithful Priest 03/28/2014 02/27/2015
St. David's the Faithful Archdeacon 03/28/2014 01/12/2016
Church of the Redeemer Archdeacon 03/28/2014 01/03/2019
Church of the Resurrection Rector 03/28/2014 01/03/2019
Church of the Resurrection Archdeacon 03/28/2014 01/03/2019
New Life Anglican Church Rector 01/21/2016 01/04/2020