The Rev. Daniel R. Kinkead

Old Roles

Name Role Start End
St. Francis Mission Priest 04/06/2017 10/23/2019
St. Francis Mission Vicar 03/01/2018 01/18/2017
St. Francis Mission Priest 03/01/2018 01/18/2017
St. Francis Mission Vicar 03/01/2018 02/06/2019
All Saints & Sinners Church Vicar 02/06/2019 02/28/2021