Rector Robert Seawell

Current Roles

Name Role Start
Thumb Church of the Apostles Rector 01/26/2018



Old Roles

Name Role Start End
Thumb Western Deanery Member 02/17/2015 01/31/2017
Thumb Western Deanery Rector 02/18/2015 01/31/2017
Thumb Church of the Apostles Rector 11/30/2016 01/22/2018
Thumb Church of the Apostles Priest 01/26/2018 01/20/2021