The Rev. Philip EBERHART

Current Roles

Name Role Start
Thumb International Unassigned 02/10/2014
Thumb International Diocesan Staff 02/11/2015
Thumb Resurrection Anglican Fellowship Member 02/26/2022
Thumb Resurrection Anglican Fellowship Rector 02/26/2022
Thumb Resurrection Anglican Fellowship Archdeacon 02/26/2022



Old Roles

Name Role Start End
Philip Eberhart Rector 02/25/2014 02/26/2022
Philip Eberhart Priest 02/25/2014 02/26/2022
Philip Eberhart Dean 03/01/2016 02/26/2022
Philip Eberhart Archdeacon 03/01/2017 02/26/2022
Thumb Resurrection Anglican Fellowship Priest 02/26/2022 02/26/2022