The Rev. David Chung

Current Roles

Name Role Start
Christ the Foundation Anglican Church Deacon 02/17/2019
Christ the Foundation Anglican Church Parish Administrator 02/17/2019
Thumb All Saints Honolulu Parish Administrator 02/27/2020
Kingsfield Anglican Church Parish Administrator 02/03/2021
Kingsfield Anglican Church Parish Treasurer 02/03/2021
Christ the Foundation Anglican Church Rector 02/16/2021



Old Roles

Name Role Start End
Christ the Foundation Anglican Church Member 02/17/2019 02/17/2019
Christ the Foundation Anglican Church Parish Treasurer 02/17/2019 02/16/2021
Thumb All Saints Honolulu Parish Treasurer 02/01/2020 02/03/2021
Kingsfield Anglican Church Deacon 02/03/2021 02/16/2021